Missionaries and missions (2018) connected to the Fellowship of Christian Assemblies through their home church, excluding those who cannot be listed for security reasons. The full searchable map follows the list.

Africa (short-term) Bill Johnson
Africa (short-term) Fred Scott
Australia Glen & Anna Gerhauser
Belize Ron & Linda Braaten
Belize Craig & Jadine Fritzler
Brazil Rodney & Coral Huson
Brazil* Earl and Ruth Trekofski
Cambodia Eric & Ginny Hanson
Cambodia Keith & Jeanne Lawler
Cambodia Christian & Alison Taylor
Canada (Amisk Lake Church)* Mark and Ailyn Ramshaw
Canada (Calvary Mennonite Church)* Jason and Michelle Alston
Canada (Celebrations Church)* Ron and Celeste Wiseman
Canada (Church in the Vine of Edmonton)* Daniel and Rosa Menjivar
Canada (Cornerstone Community Church)* Annette Keylor
Canada (Freedom Outreach Teen Challenge)* Allen and Kandie Lagore
Canada (Maranatha Evangelistic Assoc)* Del and Carina Herman
Canada (Nanaimo Lighthouse)* Gerald Steele
Canada (Operation Mobiliztion)* Stephen and Esther Hawkins
Canada (Pinehouse Christian Fellowship)* Selvon and Marlene Raphael
Canada (Project L.A.M.B.S International)* James and Hkaw Win Humphries
Canada (Woman Care Pregnancy Centre)* Dan and Lana Morgan
Canada (YWAM)* Larry and Elsie Dannhauer
Caribbean* Paul and Mary-Ruth Miller
Colombia Marilyn Finke
Colombia Steven & Marta Finke
Dominican Republic Jim & Renee Larson
Ecuador David & Beth Saavedra
Ecuador Steve & Sandi Youngren
Eurasia Warren & Gayle Keapproth
Eurasia Raymond & Cindy LeClair
Ghana Godfrey & Carolyn Onwunili
Ghana Deloranzo Sampson
Global Sune & Erin Andersson
Global Nasko & Irena Lazarov
Global (Aviation) Mike & Jodi Bunn
Global (Aviation) Gary & Darlene Sasinowski
Global (Family/Infant) Rick & Karen Klemp
Global (Healing) Michelle & Thomas Reeves Segismundo-Reeves
Global (Media) David & Colleen Ogren
Global (Prayer) Nick & Rozanne Savoca
Global (Radio) Michael & Joyce Bond
Guinea Jon & Anja Erickson
Guinea Jeany Schmitt
Honduras Jacob & Melody Cherian
Honduras Missie Christensen
India Erik & Jeanmarie Disch
India John & Junia Varughese
Israel Jill Dykstra
Japan* David and Nicole Anderson
Kenya Nate & Heidi Hinton
Latin America* George and Madeline Harrison
Malaysia* James and Suba Willson
Mali Jean-Patrick & Erin Mally
Mexico Noe & Holly Clemente
Mexico Alyssa Doebler
Mexico Steve & Loraine Johnson
Mexico Jacob McNally
Mexico Daryl & Anita Morris
Mexico David & Nicole Rice
Mexico Lee Anne Risk
Mexico Tony & Azucena Simon
Mexico David & Becci Snyder
Mexico Barb Sobol
Middle East Nathan & Nicole Buchanan
Middle East Munir & Sharon Kakish
Mozambique (SAM Ministries)* Dwight and Lynn Lagore
Nicaragua James F & Martha Towner
Nigeria Eric & Cindy Black
Peru* Joe and Addy Miller
Philippines Beth Lemm
Philippines Christa McCartney
Philippines (Developing Effective Leaders)* Dennis & Uldene Heppner
Russia (Ministry to Russian & Eastern Europe)* James and Olive Weller
South Africa Comella Nicholes
South Korea Nam Shin (Caleb) & Nam Sook Kong (Priscilla) Park
South Sudan* George and Madeline Harrison
Taiwan Juanita Hebard
Taiwan* Paul and Susan Chen
Taiwan* Sam and Carol Miller
Tanzania Nate & Heidi Hinton
Tanzania Nathan & Karen Rasmussen
Tanzania Tori Rasmussen
Tanzania Kevin & Santa Reece
Thailand Jason & Myra DeFord
Thailand Toon & Cierra Khiewsod
U.S. Breanne Butler
U.S. Wade & Sharon Cox
U.S. Sam & Jennifer Dharam
U.S. Brian & Paula Doty
U.S. Jeff & Charlene Jensen
U.S. Nathan & none Vigil
U.S. (Arts/Relief) Edward & Rosemarie Adcock
U.S. (Campus) Tom & Maureen Sharp
U.S. (Disaster Relief) Joey & Laura Stoltzfus
U.S. (Food Pantry) Andy & Jenny Czerkas
U.S. (Inner City) Beau & Renata Lee
U.S. (Missions Training) Randy & Lynn Braaten
U.S. (Prison Families) Rev. Dr. Mona & Bob Davies
U.S. (Wycliffe Bible Translators) Lana Martens
U.S. (YWAM) Paul & Monika Allen
Uganda* Dennis and Darlene Traverse
Uganda* George and Madeline Harrison
Ukraine* Kelly and Victoria Hoodikoff

*Indicates Canadian missionaries or works

Filter by