USA FCA 2020 affiliated churches, listed alphabetically by (1) state and (2) city. The full searchable map follows the lists. Click highlighted church names to go to the church’s website for additional information or details.

ARIZONA

Himalayan Community Church
1116 N. Longmore Street, Chandler, Arizona 85224
(480) 658-3034
Bishnu Regmi, Pastor; Kamala Regmi, Pastor

Two Rivers Church
326 E. Guadalupe Road, Gilbert, Arizona 85234
(480) 892-2435
Thomas Alexander, Senior/Lead; Omar Gamez, Worship; Rodney McCoy, Assistant/Associate; Lisa Montavon, College, Career and Children’s; Jim Webber, Youth; Beverly Mcintyre, Women’s Ministry; Stephen Irving, Men’s Ministry & Operations Assistant

CALIFORNIA

Hemet Christian Assembly
161 N. Thompson Street, Hemet, California 92543
(951) 652-5273
William Wolfson, Senior/Lead; Chris Lamoree, Admin/Executive; Linda Burnham, Children; Kathie Warner, Children; James McKiney, Retired; Ron Rezendes, Retired; Lamar Howard Kyle, Retired

Holy Spirit International Church
9282 Mission, Jurpa, California 92509
(951) 331-8428
Mark Banks, Senior Pastor; A.J. Williams, Assistant Pastor; Thomas Weatherly, Deacon; Kevin Lovely, Minister

Moreno Christian Assembly
13830 Nason Street, Moreno Valley, California 92555
(951) 247-7116
David Carlson, Senior/Lead; Richard Carlson, Admin/Executive; Gabriel Carlson, Assistant/Associate; Shari Carlson, Assistant/Associate

Valley Christian Assembly
PO Box 3074, Palm Desert, California 92261
(760) 346-8843
Mark Brattrud, Senior/Lead; Mitch Ainsworth, Children

Riverside Christian Assembly
4075 Twining Street, Riverside, California 92509
(951) 288-2393
Andrew Brattrud, Pastor; Dirk Dorning, Prison Minister; Jeannie Brattrud, Pastor; Christian Anderson, Pastor; Chris Swales, Pastor; Manuel Camarena, Pastor; Nathan Vigil, Youth

Westminster Christian Assembly
14642 Bushard Street, Westminster, California 92683
(714) 531-8020
Jean Morgan, Senior/Lead; Collin Finley, Youth; Ted Demetriades, Elder/Teacher

Community Outreach Ministry/GEM
23905 Clinton Keith Road, Suite 114 #116, Wildomar, California 92595
951-698-7650
Dr. Mona and Bob Davies

FLORIDA

Kingdom International Assemblies
5000 Midway Rd #12314, Fort Pierce, Florida 34981
(772) 713-2353
Maurice Teachey Sr, Bishop (Prelate); Gerald Evans II, Bishop 1st Asst; Dwight Green Jr, Bishop (Adjutant General of Protocol)

IDAHO

Marketplace Church
3063 S. Old Hickory Way, Boise, Idaho 83716
815-871-3629
Vanu Kantayya, Pastor

ILLINOIS

South Chicago Christian Center, Inc
8659 S. Kingston Avenue, Chicago, Illinois 60617
(773) 544-8831
Tom Kennington, Pastor

Faith Assembly of Grand Detour
7881 S. Green Street, Dixon, Illinois 61021
(815) 652-4488
Jon Marx, Senior/Lead; Philip Arellano, Youth; Ryan Bivins, Worship; Cindy Drew, Church Development; Jordan Bivins, Children; Michelle Marx, Public Media; Liandro Arellano, Retired

Watershed Church
500 Church Road, Elgin, Illinois 60123
(224) 325-5560
Scott Neubauer, Senior/Lead; Shaun McGuire, Assistant/Associate; Michael Ingham, Assistant/Associate; Hannah Hendrie, Worship; Noeleen Neubauer, Children; Christopher DeLaughter, Missions & Admin

Church On A Hill
14201 US Highway 52, Mount Carroll, Illinois 61053
(815) 244-2624
Paul Figie, Senior/Lead; Michele Figie, Assistant/Associate

Christian Hills Church
9001 W. 159th Street, Orland Hills, Illinois 60487
(708) 349-0777
Michael McCartney, Senior/Lead; Tiffany Dawkins, Children; Brennan Nemec, Youth; Ashley Johnson, Worship/Creative

Gentle Shepherd Fellowship
2905 Bildahl Street, Rockford, Illinois 61109
(815) 399-7283
Matthew Rickard, Senior/Lead; Judy Penniman, Pastor

Rock Church
6732 Harrison Avenue, Rockford, Illinois 61108
(815) 229-7600
Jared Katke, Senior/Lead; Randy Young, Asst/Assoc; Marty Pierce, Worship; Patrick McGuire, Children; John Sprecher, Retired; Dan Koehler, Associate

Abundant Life Christian Church
929 Hart Road, Round Lake, Illinois 60073
(847) 201-1486
Mike Dewitt, Senior/Lead; Christopher Hart, Assistant/Associate

Pathway Church
19554 N.W. Frontage Road, Shorewood, Illinois 60404
(815) 744-0447
Jim Revelle, Pastor; Julia Revelle, Worship; Lynda Jurica, Office Administator; Amy Larson, Children’s Ministry Director; Stephanie Krueger, Children’s Ministry Director; Gabriel Krueger, Youth Minister

Connection Church
2230 US 40, St. Elmo, Illinois 62458
(618) 829-9757
Tim Caraway, Pastor

IOWA

Calvary Gospel Assembly
21 N. 8th Street, Estherville, Iowa 51334
(712) 362-3297
David Hovinga, Pastor

Gospel Lighthouse Church
205 Madison Street, Floyd, Iowa 50435
(641) 398-2864
Paul Phillips, Senior/Lead; Greg Robbins, Assistant/Associate; Leslie Trettin, Children; Joseph Low, Youth

MICHIGAN

Waters Edge Church
1228 Presque Isle Avenue, Marquette, Michigan 49855
(906) 226-9727
John Tuttle, Pastor

MINNESOTA

Assembly of God Missionary Fellowship
1016 Clausen Avenue SW, PO Box 1088, Bemidji, Minnesota 56619
(218) 751-4400
Jerry Vaughn, Pastor; Kent Bahr, Pastor

Valley Christian Church
721 Main Street, Breckenridge, Minnesota 56520
218-643-3579
Dean Bjorlin, Senior/Lead; Kristina Flemmer, Youth

Full Gospel Assembly
514 Haarfager Avenue N., Canby, Minnesota 56220
(507) 223-5655
LeRoy Hopper, Pastor

Journey Christian Church
1400 Washington Ave, Cloquet, Minnesota 55720
(218) 879-6765
Hollis Graves, Lead Pastor; Fred Goldschmidt, Associate Pastor; Fay Haataja, Children; Ed Martin, Youth; Emily Lane, Worship; Sylvia Kempas, Retired; Ruth Rasmussen, Retired; LouAnn Grandstrand, Retired

Duluth Gospel Tabernacle
1515 W. Superior Street, Duluth, Minnesota 55806
(218) 722-1928
Rolf Fure, Senior/Lead; Rebecca Haapanen, Children; Dillon Bartels, Youth

Ely Gospel Church
3 E. Allaire Street, Ely, Minnesota 55731
(218) 365-5272
Timothy Cook, Pastor; Burnie Stahl, Associate Pastor & Mens Ministry

Bethel Assembly Church
PO Box 280, 34647 – 410th Street S.E., Fosston, Minnesota 56542
(218) 435-1252
Seth Johnson, Senior/Lead; Alissa Martinson, Assoc/Youth

Full Gospel Church
35 S.E. Sixth Street, Grand Rapids, Minnesota 55744
(218) 326-6477
Ben Salmi, Pastor; David Reiten, Retired

Hibbing Christian Assembly
2201 2nd Avenue W., Hibbing, Minnesota 55746
218-263-8938
Rodney Tuomi, Senior/Lead; Gaylin Holloway, Outreach

Karlstad Gospel Tabernacle
Box 294, Karlstad, Minnesota 56732
(218) 436-2507
Mark Hanson, Pastor

West Side Church
4496 Walczak Road, Kettle River, Minnesota 55757
(218) 273-4917
Jerry Gill, Pastor

Cross Culture Community Church
1510 33rd Avenue NE, Minneapolis, Minnesota 55418
(612) 217-4637
Sam Snyder, Senior/Lead; Mishawn Gudipati, Community Life Pastor

Fountain of Life Gospel Church
3952 -10th Avenue S., Minneapolis, Minnesota 55407
(612) 824-2731
James Halbur, Pastor; Calvin McIntyre, Assistant Pastor; Isaiah Rahier, Youth Director

Sawyer Chapel
PO Box 64, Sawyer, Minnesota 55780
(218) 393-7011
William Sutter, Pastor

Himalayan Christian Fellowship
4911 Hodgson Road, Shoreview, Minnesota 55126
(651) 500-4072
Kishor Gurung, Pastor

Hope Christian Church
4911 Hodgson Road, Shoreview, Minnesota 55126
(651) 486-6243
Trent Johnson, Senior/Lead; Brennen Johnson, Youth/Worship

Bethel Christian Fellowship
1466 Portland Avenue, St. Paul, Minnesota 55104
(651) 645-1534
Steven Rasmussen, Senior/Lead; Andrew Gross, Assistant/Associate; Cherie Monge, Admin/Executive; Liz Kimmel, Communications Coordinator; Ben Clark, Youth; Sylvia Agboh, Children

Bethel Oromo Christian Fellowship Church
1466 Portland Avenue, St. Paul, Minnesota 55104
(651) 815-2457
Daniel Gudu, Pastor

Frontier Fellowship/Rivertown Christian Ministries
1139 Payne Ave; PO Box 17342, St. Paul, Minnesota 55117
(651) 283-5116
Julie Jacobs, Pastor; Kelly Wallen, Associate; Aimee Wallen, Children

Haitian Christian Fellowship
1280 Arcade Street, St. Paul, Minnesota 55106
651-768-9700
Lidovick Pierre, Pastor

International Christian Fellowship
1466 Portland Avenue, St. Paul, Minnesota 55104
(651) 230-8957
Justin Byakweli, Senior/Lead Pastor; Mike Birindwa, Assistant/Associate

Karen Christian Fellowship
1466 Portland Avenue, St. Paul, Minnesota 55104
(651) 500-3907
Ler Thoo, Senior/Lead; Shan Nee, Asst/Assoc

Bethany Church
9348 75th Street North, Stillwater, Minnesota 55082
(651) 429-2920
Bennie Lottering, Pastor

NEBRASKA

Friend Christian Assembly
105 Vine Street, Friend, Nebraska 68359
(402) 947-4947
Eric Jensen, Senior/Lead; Spencer Green, Youth

NEW YORK

Hope Hill
250 Ashland Place, Apt 28H, Brooklyn, New York 11217
(347) 703-7800
Beau Lee, Pastor

Gospel Community Church
121 Mansion Street, Coxsackie, New York 12051
(518) 731-8996
Bartly Heneghan, Pastor; Stanley Slager, Assistant Pastor

Celebration Orange County Gospel Fellowship
1 Coates Drive 1, Goshen, New York 10924
(845) 294-0623
Shellie Sampson III, Lead Pastor; Micheal G Callaghan, Assistant Pastor; Rafael Nieves, Youth Pator; Jorge Maldonado, Jorge Maldonado; Linda M Liporace, Church Administrator; Elizabeth M Rodrigues, Administrator

Bricktown Gospel Fellowship
17 Rockland Street, Haverstraw, New York 10927
(845) 429-7327
Patrick Elias, Senior/Lead; Miriam Johnson, Admin/Executive

Gracepoint Gospel Fellowship
384 New Hempstead Road, New City, New York 10956
(845) 634-7828
Daniel Johnson, Senior/Lead; Joselito Cintron, Pastor; Maddie Cintron, Pastor; Corinne Ambrosino, Admin/Exec; Floyd Nicholson, Assist/Assoc; Sal Aragona, Youth; Stephanie Mould, Children; Carl Johnson, Pastor Emeritus

Smithtown Gospel Tabernacle
1 Higbie Drive, Smithtown, New York 11787
(631) 265-2485
Gary Zarlengo, Senior/Lead; Derek Prezzano, Admin/Exec; Matthew Pastor, Pastor; Stephen Zarlengo, Pastor; Richard Collingridge, Pastor; Theodore Bichsel, Pastor; Jeffrey Eichenlaub, Pastor; Joel Maus, Supt. Smithtown Christian School

VERMONT

Northfield Bible Fellowship
64 School St. Ext., Northfield, Vermont 5663
(802) 485-9411
Paul Ciampaglia, Pastor

Green Mountain Gospel Chapel
106 Hebard Hill Road, Randolph, Vermont 5060
(802) 728-5513
David Dube, Senior/Lead; Jeffery Winn, Evangelist; Ron Rilling, Retired

WASHINGTON

Sisco Heights Community Church
15029 McElroy Road, Arlington, Washington 98223
(360) 435-4384
Dan Eide, Senior/Lead; Jan Eide, Admin/Exec

Living Hope Fellowship
824 W. Smith Road, Bellingham, Washington 98226
(360) 384-3826
Tony Mackley, Senior/Lead

Park Ridge Community Church
3805 Maltby Road, Bothell, Washington 98012
(425) 481-8801
Brad Sebranke, Senior/Lead; Earl Radford, Admin/Exec; Matthew Brattrud, Asst/Assoc

Hope Christian Community
632 S.W. 143rd Street, Burien, Washington 98166
(206) 244-1399
Anthony Simmons, Senior/Lead; Barry Eggehorn, Worship; Laura Rippee, Children; Randy Dyer, Assistant/Associate; Carlos Huizar, Assistant/Associate; Ian Hicks, Assistant/Associate

Sonrise Christian Center
11625 Airport Road, Everett, Washington 98204
(425) 355-9129
John Hammer, Senior; Dan Hammer, Apostolic; Doug Martin, Assistant/Associate; Kathleen Troll, Dean Seattle Bible College; Diane Roetcisoender, Administrator; Scott Smith, Assistant/Associate; Herb Marks, Assistant/Associate; Kevin Johnson, Youth; Andre Benjamin, Assistant/Associate; Rebecca Fuller, Children

The Well Church
1431 N. Machias Road, Lake Stevens, Washington 98258
(425) 244-4597
Greg McMullen, Head Pastor; Amy McMullen, Childrens Pastor

Living Waters Faith Center
PO Box 187, 1224 140th Street NW, Marysville, Washington 98270
(360) 652-0634
Daniel Dohner, Pastor

New Sound Church
3702 214th Street S.W., Mountlake Terrace, Washington 98043
(425) 977-9264
Bernard Ferrell, Senior/Lead; Sylvia Ferrell, Senior/Lead; Keith Franzen, Pastor; Carol Franzen, Pastor; Matt Ferrell, Asst/Assoc; Manesseh Ferrell, Worship

Bethany Pentecostal Church
506 S. Francis Street, Port Angeles, Washington 98362
(360) 457-1030
Omer Vigoren, Pastor; Jeff Douglas, Worship

Living Hope Church
11618 E. 122nd Street, Puyallup, Washington 98374
(253) 845-3733
Joe Finley, Pastor

Philadelphia Church
7704 24th Avenue N.W., Seattle, Washington 98117
206-782-0588
Derek Forseth, Senior/Lead; Jeremy Rodriguez, Admin/Exec; Michael Netherton, Youth; Sue Gunderson, Asst/Assoc; Robert Forseth, Asst/Assoc; Eldrick Lal, Asst/Assoc; Avril van der Merwe, Asst/Assoc

Church For All Nations
111 – 112th Street E., Tacoma, Washington 98445
(253) 538-1600
Jon-Fulton Wilkerson, Pastor; Ashley Wilkerson, Pastor; Karl Zetterberg, Admin/Executive; Kenneth Ecker, Assistant/Associate; Victor Malyshev, Assistant/Associate; Diane Zetterberg, Admin/Executive; Angela Hall, Admin/Executive; Eric Manley, Youth; Samuel Haley, Children; Jordan Jones, Youth

Church By the Side of the Road
3455 S 148th St, Tukwila, Washington 98168
(206) 243-5024
Terrence Proctor, Senior Pastor; Aaron Winter, Associate/Youth; Jim Bennett Proctor Mills, Worship; Chris Smith, Church Administrator; Denise Hansel, Pastoral Assistant; Elandra Davis-Lewis, Office Administrator; Patti Bailey, Children

Calvary Full Gospel Church
13107 SW 220th, P.O. Box 444, Vashon, Washington 98070
(206) 463-9635
Stephen (Steve) Sears, Pastor

WISCONSIN

Living Hope Church
3963 County Road BD, Baraboo, Wisconsin 53913
(608) 356-7979
David Bauman, Senior/Lead; David Ekes, Assistant/Associate

Living Word
3825 S. County Road T, Brodhead, Wisconsin 53520
(608) 897-8246
Russell Doebler, Senior/Lead; Noel Yoshida, Youth; Nathaniel Francis, Worship

The Refuge International
PO Box 721, 724 Leonard Street, Chetek, Wisconsin 54728
(715) 924-2140
Jeff Martin, Pastor

Willow Springs Christian Center
17518 Hyw 23 N., Darlington, Wisconsin 53719
(815) 238-4327
Jorge Diaz, Pastor; Samuel (Jake) Stauffacher, Overseer

Lighthouse Christian Church
401 S. National Avenue, Fond du Lac, Wisconsin 54935
(920) 921-3477
Tim Carlton, Senior/Lead; Joette Aasby, Admin/Executive; Dave Skahen, Youth; Dave Ogren, Jr., Assistant/Associate; Alan Wojahn, Children

Fort Christian Assembly
212 Talcott Avenue, Fort Atkinson, Wisconsin 53538
920-563-4467
Donald Younger, Pastor; Gladys Younger, Pastor

Capitoland Christian Center
3651 Maple Grove Drive, Madison, Wisconsin 53719
(608) 845-5433
Samuel Stauffacher, Admin/Executive; Chukie Ifediora, Assistant/Associate; Jarod Gordon, Assistant/Associate; Lana (Missy) Stauffacher, Worship; Stephen Stauffacher, Retired

City Church
4909 E. Buckeye Road, Madison, Wisconsin 53716
(608) 221-1528
Thomas Flaherty, Senior/Lead; Joel Alberti, Admin/Executive; Greg Pechacek, Assistant/Associate; Joyce Guimond, Women’s Ministry; Joe Guglielmo, Youth; Dave Bechtold, Children; Janine Babler, Children; Derrick Wright, College/Young Adults; Andrew Henderson, Jr., Outreach; Nathan Rohde, Worship; Sarah Karlen, Media; Nancy Van Maren, Missions/Seniors; Chris Lanser, Business Administrator

Platteville Christian Center
3651 Maple Grove Dr., Madison, Wisconsin 53719
(608) 845-5433
Samuel (Jake) Stauffacher, Overseer; Chukie Ifediora, Pastor

Redeemer Christian Church
200 W. 3rd St. Marshfield, Wisconsin 54449
(715) 384-2760
Art Scottberg, Pastor

Grace Church
416 Second Street, P.O. Box 430, New Glarus, Wisconsin 53574
(608) 527-5664
Roger Olsen, Senior/Lead; John Lewis, Associate; Kent Duval, Pastoral Care; Don Wickstrum, Worship

Christ the King Community Church
401 W. Main Street, Stoughton, Wisconsin 53589
(608) 877-0303
Jason Miller, Senior/Lead; Rebecca Miller, Children; Lisbeth Wacker, Worship

Prairie Creek Community Church
6484 N. Bird Street, Sun Prairie, Wisconsin 53590
(608) 825-2876
Josef Hill, Pastor; Rex Wegner, Pastor; Ernesto Martinez, Pastor; Samuel Stauffacher, Overseer; Luke Litchfield, Pastor; Annamarie Litchfield, Pastor

Dewey Borea Gospel Tabernacle
4954 S. Dedham Road, Superior, Wisconsin 54880
(715) 394-4831
Kyle Ashcroft, Pastor

The River
200 Fox Lake Road, PO Box 429, Waupun, Wisconsin 53963
(920) 296-5253
Wayne Morrison, Co-Pastor; Lisa Morrison, Co-Pastor

Filter by
Title Category Address Description Link